Biography

0

Heidi Brooks Quick Facts

Alias: Heidi, Hidde Brooks
Date of Birth: 9/3/1980
Home Town: Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Measurements: 36C
Height: 5’10
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Heidi Brooks Fan Mini Biography

Sexy blond babe Heidi Brooks was born in Burlington, Ontario, Canada in 1980. Heidi made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was 26 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Heidi featured in just one film titled “Tag Teamed MILFs 3” directed by Sticky studios.

Heidi Brooks stands at 5’10 and weighs 121lbs. Heidi’s fans love this sexy Canadian babes 36C tits and her Canadian accent! Heidi does not current have any known piercings but she does have a band tattoo around her left bicep.

During her adult career Heidi Brooks has featured in various films for a wide range of adult studios including Anarchy Films, Hustler, Hush Hush Entertainment and Heatwave. Heidi has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Jaelyn Fox, Rick Masters, Ashley Belle, Cindy Crawford, Crissy Moon and Fiona Cheeks.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. ben newell says:

    heidi brooks, what can I say, I long to hang with, sit and talk, have a drink or drinks and laugh and be and she has some quality that hums—-

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *